adidas Adizero EVO SL Light Strike Pro shoes white beige women - 39(1/3)

Women's running shoes adidas Adizero Evo SL 39 1/3

adidas Adizero EVO SL Light Strike Pro shoes white beige women - 39(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£121.88
Delivery from £4.99

Women's running shoes adidas Adizero Evo SL 39 1/3

4 days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

Women's running shoes adidas Adizero Evo SL Blanc 39 1/3

2-6 working days
£129.74
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Adizero Evo Sl Running Shoes White EU 39 1/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

Adizero EVO SL Shoes

2-5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
New Balance Fresh Foam x 1080v13 Women's Running Shoes
£79.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Brooks Women’s Adrenaline GTS 24 Supportive Running Shoe, Alloy/White/Zephyr, 6 Wide
£110.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.42
adidas Adizero EVO SL Light Strike Pro shoes white beige women - 39(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Adizero EVO SL Light Strike Pro women’s shoes combine advanced technology and race-inspired design to deliver an exceptional experience of speed and comfort.This model features a LIGHTSTRIKE PRO foam midsole, providing responsive cushioning and optimal energy return, ideal for runners seeking performance and lightness. Its regular fit and lace-up closure ensure a comfortable and secure hold during physical activity. The upper combines synthetic and textile materials to enhance breathability and comfort, while the textile lining improves the internal feel for the foot.Additionally, the sole incorporates a Continental rubber patch in the forefoot area, guaranteeing excellent grip on various surfaces, even in wet conditions. Weighing approximately 188 grams (UK size 5.5) with a 6 mm drop (36 mm at the heel and 30 mm at the forefoot), these shoes are perfect for those seeking lightness without sacrificing stability and protection.
£121.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk