adidas Adizero Evo SL Woven 41⅓ Yellow Women

Adidas Adizero Evo Sl Running Shoes Yellow EU 41 1/3 Woman

adidas Adizero Evo SL Woven 41⅓ Yellow Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£102.00
Delivery from £6.90

adidas Running Trainers Adizero EVO SL WOVEN W in Yellow 7.5

15IDEALO26UK (15% discount on all orders over £80, cannot be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£120.70
Free Delivery

adidas Running Trainers Adizero EVO SL WOVEN W in Yellow 7.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, not valid in conjunction with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£134.90
Free Delivery
adidas Adizero Evo SL Woven 41⅓ Yellow Women

Cheapest offer

Adizero EVO SL is a Lightweight, Neutral tempo shoe Developed for fast Training Sessions and Competition. It is Particularly Well-suited for both easy jogs, Intervals, tempo runs, but can also be used for half Marathons if one Prefers a Low-profile Alternative to Models with a Carbon plate. The Shoe's Midsole is made Exclusively of Adidas' Energetic Lightstrike Pro foam - the same foam as in the top model Adios Pro. It Provides a Responsive Running feel, but Without an Integrated Carbon plate, Making the Transition more Flexible and Natural. The upper is Constructed in a thin, Technical mesh with open zones for Ventilation. The Minimalist Construction Provides a snug fit Around the foot, and the heel Construction is Designed to lock the foot Securely in place. Adidas Adizero EVO SL has a stack Height of 39 mm in the heel and 33 mm in the Forefoot, Providing a heel drop of 6 mm.
£102.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Adizero Evo Sl Running Shoes White EU 42 2/3 Men
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Adizero Evo Sl Running Shoes White EU 44 Man
£90.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99