adidas Adizero Evo SL shoes lilac orange white women - 38(2/3)

Women's running shoes adidas Adizero Evo SL 38 2/3

adidas Adizero Evo SL shoes lilac orange white women - 38(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£117.68
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Adizero Evo Sl Running Shoes Pink EU 38 2/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's running shoes adidas Adizero Evo SL 38 2/3

4 days
£128.96
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Womens Running Adizero Evo Sl Woven Trainer, Orange, Size 5.5, Women Orange

Unknown
£130.00
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Adizero Evo SL shoes lilac orange white women - 38(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The women's adidas Adizero Evo SL shoes are inspired by the classic Adizero model, perfect for running further. Featuring Adizero technology with a bold and exclusive look that evokes a competitive aesthetic, this silhouette integrates speed into all aspects of life. The LIGHTSTRIKE PRO foam midsole provides greater responsiveness, cushioning, and comfort to your stride for exceptional energy return.Features:Designed for a standard fit, neither too tight nor too looseLightstrike Pro provides ultra-light cushioningEasy and protective lace-up systemClassic lastLace closureSynthetic and textile upperTextile liningForefoot reinforcement: Continental rubber (Conti Winter)Heel reinforcements: CL rubber (Clear Rubber)Average weight: 188 g +/- 9 gDrop: 6.5 mm (heel: 32 mm / 38.5 mm)Recycled materials
£117.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS Gel-Mission Women's Walking Shoes - SS25
£43.31
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Brooks Women’s Glycerin GTS 22 Supportive Running Shoe, Blue Ribbon/Peacoat/Dianthus, 6.5 X-Wide
£90.35
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.48
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v12 Women's Running Shoes
£69.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99