adidas Adizero Evo SL Woven 44⅔ Yellow Men

Adidas Adizero Evo Sl Running Shoes Yellow EU 44 2/3 Men

adidas Adizero Evo SL Woven 44⅔ Yellow Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£91.00
Delivery from £6.90

adidas - Adizero Evo SL Woven - Running shoes size 10, yellow/purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.95
Free Delivery

Adizero EVO SL Woven Shoes

2-5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery
adidas Adizero Evo SL Woven 44⅔ Yellow Men

Cheapest offer

Adizero EVO SL Woven is a Lightweight, Neutral tempo shoe Developed for fast Training Sessions and Competitions. It is Particularly Well-suited for both easy jogs, Intervals, tempo runs, but can also be used for half Marathons if one Prefers a Low-profile Alternative to Models with a Carbon plate. The Shoe's Midsole is made Entirely of Adidas' Energetic Lightstrike Pro foam - the same foam used in the top model Adios Pro. It Provides a Responsive Running feel, but Without a Built-in Carbon plate, which makes the Transition more Flexible and Natural. The upper is Constructed from a Lightweight, woven Textile Material with open zones for Ventilation. The Minimalist, woven Construction Provides a snug fit Around the foot and a Premium feel, and the heel Construction is Designed to Securely lock the foot in place.
£91.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Adizero Evo Sl Running Shoes White EU 42 2/3 Men
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Adidas Adizero Evo Sl Running Shoes White EU 44 Man
£90.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99