Women's shorts with pocket adidas Adizero Noir S 3"

Adidas Adizero Gel Pocket 3´´ Shorts Black S Woman

Women's shorts with pocket adidas Adizero Noir S 3"

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Adizero Gel Pocket 3 Inch Womens Running Shorts - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery
Women's shorts with pocket adidas Adizero Noir S 3"

Cheapest offer

Whether you're running for the medal or just to feel the endorphins, this adidas running short helps you smash your record. The slim outer shorts are paired with an integrated liner to reduce friction. CLIMACOOL wicks away sweat to keep you cool and dry, helping you focus on your performance. And if you start to tire, recharge with one of the gels you can slip into a pocket. CLIMACOOL regulates humidity with materials that quickly wick away sweat. Its quick-drying fibers provide a feeling of freshness. This product is made with at least 70% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our reliance on limited resources, in order to lessen the ecological footprint of the products we make.
£36.49
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Adizero Gel 7 Inch Shorts XS Purple Men
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Short adidas Adizero XS 3"
£24.33
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Adizero Gel 7 Inch Shorts M Purple Men
£31.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
adidas Womens Adizero Archive Gel Pocket Running Shorts Preloved Teal L3
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Adizero Gel Shorts M 4 INCH Blue Women
£47.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90