adidas Adizero Prime X 3 Strung 44⅔ White Women

Adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung Running Shoes White EU 44 2/3 Men,Women

adidas Adizero Prime X 3 Strung 44⅔ White Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£170.00
Free Delivery

adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung Competition running shoe Unisex - white, white, Size 10

4-6 days
£204.90
Free Delivery

Adizero Prime X3 Strung Shoes

2-5 days
£250.00
Free Delivery
adidas Adizero Prime X 3 Strung 44⅔ White Women

Cheapest offer

Adidas Adizero Prime X 3 Strung is an Uncompromising super shoe for Runners Chasing Maximum speed and Efficiency over Longer Distances. The third Generation of Prime X Builds on its Characteristic high stack and Combines three Layers of Midsole foam with Lightstrike PRO for Maximum Energy Return. It is all Stabilized by Adidas' 3X Stride Carbon-infused Plates, which Provide Explosive Propulsion and a Significantly more Controlled Transition than Previous Versions. The upper is Constructed in the Advanced Strung Technology - a woven, Data-driven Material that Provides a Precise, Lightweight, and Supportive fit Around the foot. The Outsole in Continental Rubber Delivers Reliable grip on both dry and wet Surfaces, so you can Maintain speed even when Conditions Change.
£170.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Adizero Prime X 2 Strung Running Shoes - SS25
£206.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
adidas Adizero Prime X Unisex Shoes, Linen Green/Shadow Black/Beam Yellow/Forest Green, 5 Women/4 Men
£259.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
adidas ORIGINALS Adizero Prime X3 Strung Mesh Sneakers - Size: 10½ - male
£210.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
adidas Adizero Prime X Unisex Shoes, Linen Green/Shadow Black/Beam Yellow/Forest Green, 8 Women/7 Men
£259.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
adidas Adizero Prime X Unisex Shoes, Linen Green/Shadow Black/Beam Yellow/Forest Green, 12.5 Women/11.5 Men
£259.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00