Running shoes adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung Low 42

Adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung Running Shoes Blue EU 42

Running shoes adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung Low 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£154.75
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung Running Shoes Blue EU 42

1 working day(s)
£168.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung Competition running shoe Unisex - blue, white, Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£169.90
Free Delivery

adidas Adizero Prime X 3 Strung 42 Blue Women

4-6 business days
£174.00
Free Delivery

adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung shoes dark blue white - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£211.68
Delivery from £4.99
Running shoes adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung Low 42

Cheapest offer

Pick up the pace and push your limits with this high-performance shoe. The running shoe adidas Adizero Prime X3 Strung combines cutting-edge technologies to create a lightweight and cushioned shoe, perfect for propelling you towards your best time. A fitted Strung upper supports the foot, while the three-layer Lightstrike midsole optimizes comfort. A high-performance carbon plate coupled with ENERGYRODS 2.0.0 carbon fibre rods maximizes each stride with propulsive energy while keeping the shoe lightweight to enhance speed. The Continental™ rubber at the forefoot improves grip at take-off.
£154.75
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Adizero Prime X 2 Strung Running Shoes - SS25
£206.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
adidas Adizero Prime X Unisex Shoes, Linen Green/Shadow Black/Beam Yellow/Forest Green, 5 Women/4 Men
£259.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
adidas Mens Adizero Prime SP 3 Strung Track Running Spikes Lucid Lemon/Core Black/Halo Silver 8
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Adizero Prime X Unisex Shoes, Linen Green/Shadow Black/Beam Yellow/Forest Green, 8 Women/7 Men
£259.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
adidas Adizero Prime X Unisex Shoes, Linen Green/Shadow Black/Beam Yellow/Forest Green, 12.5 Women/11.5 Men
£259.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00