adidas Adizero Sl2 Running shoes pure black white women - 37(1/3)

adidas Adizero Sl2 W Road Running Shoes Womens 4.5 (37.3) Black

Used Offers from

adidas Adizero Sl2 Running shoes pure black white women - 37(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£70.15
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Adizero Sl2 Running Shoes Black EU 37 1/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

11 Variants from £55.00

adidas Adizero Sl2 Running shoes pure black white women - 37(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Adizero Sl2 Running shoes for women experience the thrill of beating your own records with a shoe as fast as you. This adidas Adizero running shoe features an ultralight Lightstrike Pro cushioning midsole that provides incredible energy return and superior speed. The technical mesh upper promotes ventilation and provides greater support where you need it most. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials.Features: Classic fitLace closureMesh upperTextile liningLightstrike Pro cushioning technologyRubber soleDrop: 9 mm (heel: 32 mm / forefoot: 23 mm)Contains at least 20% recycled material
£70.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk