adidas Adizero Split Shorts Black Grey Women - XL

adidas Adizero Split Short - Running shorts - Kid's Black XL

Used Offers from

adidas Adizero Split Shorts Black Grey Women - XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£26.82
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Adizero Women's Split Shorts - AW24

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight fabric for ultimate freedom
• Moisture-wicking for dry comfort
• Trendy design with flexible fit

Similar products

adidas Adizero Essentials Running Shorts Men-Black, Size S
£15.90
Compare 12 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
adidas Adizero Essentials Running Shorts Men-Black, Size L
£15.90
Compare 12 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
adidas Adizero Essentials Running Shorts Men-Black, Size XL
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's mini shorts adidas Adizero Essentials Bleu XS
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Adizero Essentials Running Split Shorts - AW24
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Adizero Split Shorts Black Grey Women - XL

Cheapest offer

The adidas women's Adizero Split shorts feature stretch fabric and side vents that follow your every move without restricting your stride. Breathable Aeroready technology keeps your skin dry so you can focus on increasing your running pace. This product is made from various technical materials and contains at least 70% recycled material. Their aim is to come up with yet another solution to help eliminate plastic waste.Features:Fitted cut with mid-rise waistSealed elastic waistband with drawcordTechnical fabric 86% recycled polyester / 14% elastaneUltra-light perforated fabricAEROREADYBack pocket and inside pocket
£26.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk