Adidas Womens All Me Essentials 7-Inch Short Leggings Colour: Black, Size: Extra Large

adidas All Me Ess 7in Gym Short Womens 16 (XL) Black

Adidas Womens All Me Essentials 7-Inch Short Leggings Colour: Black, Size: Extra Large

Cheapest Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£32.95
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Womens Me Essentials 7in Gym Short Sports Training Fitness Performance

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Womens All Me Essentials 7-Inch Short Leggings Colour: Black, Size: Extra Large

Cheapest offer

The adidas Womens All Me Essentials 7-Inch Short Leggings in this Black colourway have a barely-there feel so you can focus on arm balances and inversions. Moisture-absorbing AEROREADY technology keeps sweat at bay as you breath into long holds. The high-rise waistband offers secure coverage through every stretch and bend. This product is made with at least 70% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make. Tight fit Stretch waist 85% polyester (recycled), 15% elastane
£32.95
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com

Product information

At a glance

• Moisture-wicking fabric for dry comfort
• Lightweight design with four-way stretch
• Durable materials for lasting wear

Similar products

adidas Women's All Me Essentials Full-Length Leggings, Aurora Ivy/Aurora Ivy, XS
£16.28
574.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Women's All Me Essentials Full-Length Leggings Tights, Black/Black, XXS
£19.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas All Me Sculpt 7/8 Leggings Black XS / Regular Women
£31.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women Adult All Me Medium Support Bra Tank XL Black
£38.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas WOMEN S ADULT All Me Rib 7/8 Leggings M
£21.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery