adidas Barbell Pad - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Barbell Pad - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Barbell Pad Squat Bar Neck Support Gym Hip Thrust Shoulder Cushion

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Fitness Barbell Pad Grey

8-10 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Barbell Pad - Black

Cheapest offer

Brings greater comfort to your squats, lunges, and hip thrusts Creates even weight distribution across the shoulders and hips Helps to prevent barbell movement for safer and stronger reps Features sweat-resistant and anti-bacterial properties Silicone-dotted inlay grips your bar for unmoving performance
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Barbell Pad - Pink
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Performance Training Bench
£243.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery