Adidas Barreda Decode El Trainers Black EU 31 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Barreda Decode Children Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Core White, 12.5 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Children's Trainers adidas Barreda Decode Noir 31

1-3 business days
£34.06
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Barreda Decode Children Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Core White, 12.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.16
Delivery from £10.90

adidas Unisex Kids Barreda Decode Children Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Core White, 12.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£44.59
Delivery from £9.99
Adidas Barreda Decode El Trainers Black EU 31 Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of heritage style and modern convenience with the ADIDAS Barreda Decode EL Trainers. A standout piece in the world of kids´ footwear, these sneakers are expertly crafted for the dynamic lives of active boys and girls. Merging a classic, court-inspired silhouette with child-friendly features, the Barreda Decode EL is the ultimate everyday shoe that delivers on comfort, durability, and effortless style.The design philosophy behind these trainers is simple: provide a sophisticated, grown-up look that doesn't compromise on playtime-ready functionality. The iconic T-toe shape gives these sneakers a timeless, classic appeal, while the low-cut profile ensures complete freedom of movement for ankles, perfect for running, jumping, and exploring. Parents will appreciate the ingenious closure system, a hallmark of these versatile trainers. The clever combination of elastic, stretchy laces and a secure hook-and-loop top strap-a system we call Velcro-laces-empowers child
£26.99
11-13 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Kids Barreda Decode Shoes, blue white, 3.5 UK
£50.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.38
adidas Women's Barreda Decode Shoes Silver 6
£51.49
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Silver met./core Black/Chalk White, 3 UK
£38.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Collegiate Green/Yellow/Court Green, 4 UK Child
£22.80
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99