adidas Barreda Decode shoes dark blue white green Women - 38(2/3)

Adidas Barreda Decode Trainers Blue EU 38 2/3 Woman

adidas Barreda Decode shoes dark blue white green Women - 38(2/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£51.62
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Women's Barreda Decode Shoes Blue 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.50
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Barreda Decode Shoes Blue 5.5

In stock
£58.28
Delivery from £9.80
adidas Barreda Decode shoes dark blue white green Women - 38(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The women's adidas Barreda Decode shoes evoke the classic style of football culture. They feature a premium suede and nylon upper that offers great durability. The stitched rubber sole and iconic T-shaped toe cap provide comfort and add a retro touch. Whether you're strolling through the city streets or enjoying a moment of relaxation in your favourite café, this silhouette accompanies you in all your daily plans.Features:Adjust the laces to achieve the support your foot needsSuede and nylon upperClassic T-shaped toe capTextile liningRubber sole
£51.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Children, Bliss Pink/FTWR White/Almost Pink, 1 UK
£35.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
Adidas Trainers Barreda Decode Men's Black/White Size 11
£29.60
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
adidas BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Collegiate Green/Yellow/Court Green, 4 UK Child
£22.80
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Barreda Decode Shoes Womens 5 (38) White
£49.40
Compare 10 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery