adidas Barreda Decode shoes light blue red - 8.5UK

adidas Barreda Decode Shoes Mens 8.5 (42.7) Blue

adidas Barreda Decode shoes light blue red - 8.5UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.84
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Barreda Decode Shoes Mens Trainers Sky/Red 8.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery
adidas Barreda Decode shoes light blue red - 8.5UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Barreda Decode shoes feature an updated design of the classic model. Their suede and nylon upper is combined with a cushioned midsole and a wear-resistant rubber sole, providing you with very comfortable steps throughout the day. Essential in your footwear collection, this silhouette boasts a versatile and timeless style that accompanies you in all your plans.Features:An updated classicAdjust the laces to achieve the support your foot needsLace closureSuede and nylon upperClassic T-shaped toeCushioned midsole for more comfortable stepsRubber sole
£44.84
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for all-day comfort.
• Eye-catching colors to enhance any outfit.
• Durable materials for long-lasting wear.

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Children, Bliss Pink/FTWR White/Almost Pink, 1 UK
£35.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
Adidas Trainers Barreda Decode Men's Black/White Size 11
£29.60
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
adidas BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Collegiate Green/Yellow/Court Green, 4 UK Child
£22.80
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Barreda Decode Shoes Womens 5 (38) White
£49.40
Compare 10 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery