adidas Barreda Decode shoes navy blue light blue brown - 11UK

Adidas Barreda Decode Trainers Blue EU 46 Men

adidas Barreda Decode shoes navy blue light blue brown - 11UK

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Barreda Decode Shoes, Collegiate Navy/Glow Blue/GUM5, 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£75.00
Free Delivery
adidas Barreda Decode shoes navy blue light blue brown - 11UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Barreda Decode shoes feature an updated design of the classic model. Their suede and nylon upper is combined with a cushioned midsole and a wear-resistant rubber sole, providing you with very comfortable steps throughout the day. Essential in your footwear collection, this silhouette boasts a versatile and timeless style that accompanies you in all your plans.Features:An updated classicAdjust the laces to achieve the support your foot needsLace closureSuede and nylon upperClassic T-shaped toeCushioned midsole for more comfortable stepsRubber sole
£71.99
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Children, Bliss Pink/FTWR White/Almost Pink, 1 UK
£35.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
Adidas Trainers Barreda Decode Men's Black/White Size 11
£29.60
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
adidas Women's Barreda Decode Shoes Silver 6
£58.64
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95