Trainers adidas Barreda Blanc 40 2/3

Adidas Barreda Lo Trainers White EU 40 2/3 Men

Trainers adidas Barreda Blanc 40 2/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£46.28
Delivery from £16.99

adidas BARREDA LO Shoes White Black - 40(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.65
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£62.22
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA LO in Gold 3.5
£54.15
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's BARREDA LO Shoes, Cyber met./Off White/Wonder Alumina, 7 UK
£56.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Adidas Barreda Lo Women's White/Dusky Ink Trainers UK 4
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
adidas Women's BARREDA LO Shoes, Better Scarlet/Off White/Gum 3, 3.5 UK
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Low-Top Trainers 5 (38) White
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers adidas Barreda Blanc 40 2/3

Cheapest offer

The Barreda Lo shoe draws inspiration from the rich heritage of adidas to bring a fresh style influenced by football to everyday looks. Designed for the street, it embodies casual elegance with a nod to our history. The Barreda Lo features a T-toe design, giving it a sleek profile that pairs well with a variety of outfits. Lace up for a secure and comfortable fit that allows you to move confidently and easily. The upper is made of leather and synthetic materials, offering durability and a touch of sophistication, while the textile lining ensures comfort throughout the day. With a rubber outsole, this shoe provides reliable traction during city walks and for all life's daily journeys. Whether you're exploring new trends or just enjoying a day outdoors, the Barreda Lo combines style and comfort. Discover the refreshed style and look with this trendy shoe.
£46.28
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk