Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Blanc 41 1/3

Adidas Barreda Lo Trainers White EU 41 1/3 Woman

Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Blanc 41 1/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£45.45
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA LO in Beige 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£50.92
Free Delivery

adidas - Women's Barreda Lo - Sneakers size 7,5, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Barreda LO shoes pure white beige Women - 41(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£59.62
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 7.5 UK

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA LO in Gold 3.5
£54.15
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's BARREDA LO Shoes, Cyber met./Off White/Wonder Alumina, 7 UK
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Barreda Lo Women's White/Dusky Ink Trainers UK 4
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
adidas Barreda LO shoes pure white Women - 39(1/3)
£36.28
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Women's BARREDA LO Shoes, Better Scarlet/Off White/Gum 3, 3.5 UK
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Blanc 41 1/3

Cheapest offer

The Barreda Lo shoe is a revamped version of the classic court style. Inspired by the archives, this shoe nods to the rich heritage of adidas with a modern and sleek style. Its fitted profile and T-toe provide a stylish and tactile fit: an excellent choice for casual street adventures. The 3 stripes on the sides and the linear logo add a classic adidas touch. Made with stylish materials, the upper offers durability and a timeless finish, while the soft lining helps keep your feet comfortable all day long. The outsole is designed to grip various surfaces, giving you confidence with every step. Lace them up for a snug fit that caters to your foot's needs and keeps you secure without compromising on style. If you appreciate a classic look with contemporary features, this sneaker is your choice for a harmonious blend of heritage and modern design. Embrace the understated look trend and celebrate the heritage of adidas with every step.
£45.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk