Adidas Barreda Lo Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Adidas Barreda Lo Women's White/Black Trainers UK 5

Used Offers from

Adidas Barreda Lo Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Blanc 38

1-3 business days
£45.45
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA LO in Beige 5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£50.92
Free Delivery

adidas Barreda LO shoes pure white beige Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£54.55
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's BARREDA LO Shoes, core White/core Black/Warm Vanilla, 5 UK

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.79
Free Delivery

adidas - Women's Barreda Lo - Sneakers size 5, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA LO in Gold 3.5
£54.15
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Barreda Lo Women's White/Dusky Ink Trainers UK 4
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
tower-london.com(UK)
Free Delivery
adidas Women's BARREDA LO Shoes, Cyber met./Off White/Wonder Alumina, 7 UK
£56.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
adidas Barreda LO shoes pure white Women - 39(1/3)
£36.35
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Women's BARREDA LO Shoes, Better Scarlet/Off White/Gum 3, 7.5 UK
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Barreda Lo Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

SWEEP THE SHOES.The Barreda Lo Shoes are a new take on the classic terrace look.Taking inspiration from the archives, these shoes are a nod to adidas´ rich legacy while embracing a modern low-profile style.With a slim profile and T-toe design, they offer a stylish and tactile fit, a great choice for casual street adventures.The 3 Stripes on the sides and linear logo add a touch of classic adidas flair.Crafted with sleek materials, the upper offers durability and a timeless finish, while the soft lining helps feet feel comfortable throughout the day.The outsole is designed to grip various surfaces, for confidence and assurance in each step.Lace up for a snug fit that adapts to your foot´s needs, helping you stay secure without compromising on style.For those who value a classic look with contemporary features, these trainers are your go-to for a harmonious blend of heritage and modern design.Embrace the momentum of low-profile fashion and celebrate the adidas legacy with each step.FEATU
£39.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)