Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Mary Jane Blanc 39 1/3

adidas Barreda Mary Jane Shoes Pure White Women - 39(1/3)

Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Mary Jane Blanc 39 1/3

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.63
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Barreda Mary Jane Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./Off White, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Barreda Mary Jane Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./Off White, 6 UK

£56.20
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Barreda Mary Jane Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./Off White, 6 UK

In stock
£60.54
Delivery from £9.99
Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Mary Jane Blanc 39 1/3

Cheapest offer

The Barreda Mary Jane ballet-style shoe is much more than just a shoe. It's a way to express your style. With its discreet silhouette and T-shaped front, it adds a unique touch to your everyday outfits. The elastic closure provides comfort and a secure fit, as well as making them easy to put on and take off. The leather upper ensures a premium feel and durability. The shoe features a rubber outsole for perfect grip when you're on the move. The iconic 3 stripes of adidas appear on the sides, and the linear logo adorns the heel patch. With its cutting-edge style, this shoe is made for those who dare to challenge the norms and love to lead the way in fashion.
£47.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Women's BARREDA Mary Jane Shoes, Aurora Ivy/Off White/Warm Vanilla, 5.5 UK
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Women's BARREDA Mary Jane Shoes, FTWR White/Silver met./Off White, 6.5 UK
£47.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA MARY JANE in Silver 8
£54.50
Compare 2 prices
thesportsedit.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Adidas Barreda Mary Jane Trainers Black EU 36 2/3 Woman
£55.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Barreda Mary Jane Junior Trainers Pink EU 35 1/2 Kids
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery