adidas Barreda Mary Jane Shoes Silver Women - 5UK

adidas Barreda Mary Jane Shoes Silver Women - 38

adidas Barreda Mary Jane Shoes Silver Women - 5UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.15
Delivery from £8.99

Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Mary Jane Noir 38

1-3 business days
£47.63
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Barreda Mary Jane Shoes, Silver Met./Core Black/Off White, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Barreda Mary Jane Shoes, Silver Met./Core Black/Off White, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£61.56
Delivery from £9.99
adidas Barreda Mary Jane Shoes Silver Women - 5UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Barreda Mary Jane shoes combine elegance and comfort. Their elastic closure provides a secure fit, making them easy to put on and take off quickly. The upper is crafted from leather, which not only offers a soft touch but also ensures excellent resistance to wear. The rubber sole guarantees traction and stability on a variety of surfaces, making it a practical option for everyday use. In addition, the iconic adidas 3-Stripes adorn the sides, adding a classic and recognisable touch. The linear logo shines on the heel counter, underscoring the brand’s authenticity. With an innovative design, these shoes are intended for those who want to break the mould and be pioneers in the world of fashion. Features:Classic lastStrapLeather upperTextile liningRubber sole3-Stripes
£43.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Barreda Mary Jane Shoes Pure White Women - 39(1/3)
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's BARREDA Mary Jane Shoes, Aurora Ivy/Off White/Warm Vanilla, 5.5 UK
£45.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA MARY JANE in Silver 8
£43.15
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Adidas Barreda Mary Jane Trainers Black EU 36 2/3 Woman
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Barreda Mary Jane Shoes Silver Women - 37(1/3)
£43.15
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99