Trainers adidas Barreda Mundial Blanc 44 2/3

Adidas Barreda Mundial Trainers White EU 44 2/3 Men

Trainers adidas Barreda Mundial Blanc 44 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.48
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Barreda Mundial Trainers 10 (44.7) White

3-7 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's BARREDA Mundial Shoes, FTWR White/core Black/Alumina, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Barreda Mundial Shoes Core Black White - 40(2/3)
£48.38
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Barreda Mundial Shoes Core Black White - 42
£48.38
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Barreda Mundial Shoes Women - 38
£47.52
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Trainers adidas Barreda Mundial Blanc 48
£63.89
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers adidas Barreda Mundial Blanc 44 2/3

Cheapest offer

DescriptionAdds timeless elegance to your game with the adidas Barreda Mundial shoes. A blend of the iconic aesthetic of classic football boots and the energy of contemporary streetwear, this model is designed for heritage lovers who live in the moment.Made to combine style and durability, this pair features a football-inspired design reminiscent of vintage sports shoes, perfectly suited to the modern urban lifestyle. Thanks to its modern Cupsole construction, this model offers absolute comfort while showcasing a distinctly contemporary style. The lace-up closure ensures a perfect fit, so these shoes keep up with the pace.
£52.48
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk