adidas Barreda Mundial Shoes Pink Women - 39(1/3)

adidas Women's Mundial Low-Top Trainers 6 (39.3) Pink

adidas Barreda Mundial Shoes Pink Women - 39(1/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£54.16
Delivery from £8.99

Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Mundial Rose 39 1/3

1-3 business days
£55.33
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA MUNDIAL in Beige 6

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£55.90
Free Delivery

adidas Women's BARREDA Mundial Shoes, Sandy Pink met./core Black/Blush Pink, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.17
Free Delivery
adidas Barreda Mundial Shoes Pink Women - 39(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Barreda Mundial shoes Women stand out for their design inspired by classic football boots, giving them a vintage appeal that never goes out of style. Their leather upper provides an elegant finish, while the classic last and lace-up fastening ensure a perfect fit. The rubber sole, designed to offer excellent traction, allows you to walk confidently on a variety of surfaces. In addition, its modern stitched-sole construction not only enhances the shoe’s durability, but also provides greater comfort, making it an ideal option both for strolls and for get-togethers with friends. Featuring adidas’ 3-Stripes logo, this shoe is not only functional, but also adds a touch of distinction to any casual outfit. Explore its versatility and give your wardrobe a modern twist with this must-have piece. Features: Classic last Laces Leather upper Textile insole Rubber sole Modern stitched-sole construction
£54.16
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Copa Mundial Football Male Black, White
£160.37
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
£36.00
Compare 8 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's BARREDA Mundial Shoes, Silver met./core White/Iron met., 5 UK
£36.00
Compare 6 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Copa Mundial Soccer Cleats, White/Black, 11 Women/10 Men
£218.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery