adidas Barreda Shoes Grey Black - 9UK

Trainers adidas Barreda Beige 43 1/3

adidas Barreda Shoes Grey Black - 9UK

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.38
Delivery from £8.99

Trainers adidas Barreda Beige 43 1/3

1-3 business days
£47.63
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Barreda Men's Trainers - Grey

Unknown
£54.99
adidas Barreda Shoes Grey Black - 9UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Barreda shoes feature a design with the iconic T-shaped toe, a tribute to adidas's long tennis tradition. The synthetic leather and suede upper gives it a sophisticated look, while the textile lining wraps the foot in comfort. The wear-resistant rubber sole provides excellent traction and support.Features:Adjust the laces to achieve the support your foot needsClassic lastLace closureSynthetic leather and suede upperRubber soleClassic T-shaped toe
£47.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Sneakers adidas Barreda Lo Beige 38
£47.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's BARREDA Mary Jane Shoes, Aurora Ivy/Off White/Warm Vanilla, 5.5 UK
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Women's Barreda Decode Shoes Silver 6
£58.64
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95