adidas Barreda shoes intense black white - 7.5UK

Adidas Barreda Trainers Black EU 41 1/3 Men

adidas Barreda shoes intense black white - 7.5UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA in Black 7.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£52.70
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA in Black 7.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£52.70
Free Delivery
adidas Barreda shoes intense black white - 7.5UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Barreda shoes feature a design with the iconic T-shaped toe, a tribute to adidas's long tennis tradition. The synthetic leather and suede upper gives it a sophisticated look, while the textile lining wraps the foot in comfort. The wear-resistant rubber sole provides excellent traction and support.Features:Adjust the laces to achieve the support your foot needsClassic lastLace closureSynthetic leather and suede upperRubber soleClassic T-shaped toe
£39.76
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Women's Sneakers adidas Barreda Lo Beige 38
£47.51
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's BARREDA Mary Jane Shoes, Aurora Ivy/Off White/Warm Vanilla, 5.5 UK
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Women's Barreda Decode Shoes Silver 6
£58.64
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95