Adidas Barreda Trainers White EU 38 Woman

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA in White 5

Adidas Barreda Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trainers adidas Barreda Blanc 38

1-3 business days
£47.63
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BARREDA in White 5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£50.07
Free Delivery
Adidas Barreda Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Barreda Trainers for Men | Classic Low Cut T-Toe SneakersStep into a legacy of timeless court style with the ADIDAS Barreda trainers. Designed for the modern man who appreciates a classic aesthetic, these low cut sneakers seamlessly blend vintage inspiration with contemporary comfort. The Barreda is a testament to adidas´ rich tennis history, reimagined for today´s streets and your everyday adventures. Whether you´re navigating the urban landscape or looking for a sharp, casual finish to your outfit, these trainers offer the perfect balance of heritage design and practical performance.At the heart of its design is the iconic T-toe, a hallmark of classic adidas footwear that adds a touch of retro sophistication. This feature, drawn from the brand's deep archives, gives the shoe a distinct and recognizable silhouette. The upper artfully combines the smooth finish of synthetic leather with the rich texture of suede panels, creating a visually appealing, multi-layered look that elev
£44.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ADIDAS ORIGINALS ZX 750 NEW MEN'S RUNNING TRAINERS SHOES
£59.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£64.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Strutter Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Matte Silver, 5.5 UK
£20.30
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£69.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery