adidas Barricade 13 Tennis Shoes Womens 4 (36.7) White

Adidas Barricade 13 All Court Shoes

adidas Barricade 13 Tennis Shoes Womens 4 (36.7) White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Barricade 13 Womens Tennis Shoes White / Red Hard / Mixed Court Trainers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
GBP 124.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Barricade 13 All Court Shoes UK 10 Silver
£102.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Adidas Barricade 13 All Court Shoes
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Mens Barricade 13 Tennis Shoes White/Black/Green 8
£94.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Adidas Barricade 13 All Court Shoes
£97.99
Go to shop
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Barricade 13 Sneaker, White/Iron Metallic/Lucid Lemon, 6 UK
£124.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.65
adidas Barricade 13 Tennis Shoes Womens 4 (36.7) White

Cheapest offer

Take control of the court in these adidas Barricade tennis shoes. Torsion System provides match-turning stability, while the asymmetric lacing locks you in for quick cuts and slides. A REPETITOR midsole adds support and smooth transitions from one step to the next. Geofit Sensepods follow your heel's natural shape, ensuring comfort and support that lasts through to match point.
£65.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk