adidas Womens Tennis Barricade 14, White, Size 7, Women White

Adidas Barricade 14 All Court Shoes

adidas Womens Tennis Barricade 14, White, Size 7, Women White

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

Adidas Barricade 14 All Court Shoes

3 working day(s)
£138.99
Delivery from £4.99

Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes Men
£106.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.60
Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes
£128.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Adidas Barricade 14 All Court Shoes
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Barricade 14 Clay Tennis Shoes Black 12.5
£128.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Adidas Barricade 14 All Court Shoes
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Womens Tennis Barricade 14, White, Size 7, Women White

Cheapest offer

adidas Womens Tennis Barricade 14 - White The Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes are your ticket to embracing the court with confidence and style. Designed for performance, these shoes are a reimagined classic, offering stability, comfort, and durability in a lightweight package. Featuring a breathable mesh upper and an Adituff abrasion zone with a reptile-inspired design, these shoes are built to withstand the rigours of intense matches. Repetitor technology in the midsole offers energy return for the long haul, providing a consistent level of stability for those long rallies. The Lighttraxion outsole adds dynamic, lightweight traction, while the cushioned collar and tongue provide comfort. Whether you're chasing down balls or making quick lateral movements, these tennis shoes are all about moving with ease. Trust in adidas to raise your game and help you achieve greatness on the court. adidas has grown from a heritage of sports innovation into a global name at the crossroads of performance, c
£84.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk