Adidas Barricade 14 Padel Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Barricade 14 shoes light grey navy blue - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£115.98
Delivery from £4.99

Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes - Grey - Mens 11

1 to 3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Barricade 14 Padel Shoes

Cheapest offer

Unleash the power of the Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes, a true icon reimagined for modern tennis. Inspired by decades of legendary victories, this latest Barricade delivers a lighter, more dynamic feel, empowering you to unlock your confidence.adidas brings innovation to every detail, from the Repetitor foam midfoot support to a spacious toe box and dynamic toe spring, creating a shoe that's ready for intense matches and long training sessions. The lightweight design and reimagined claw offer stability, while the Lighttraxion outsole provides reliable traction, while the Adituff abrasion zone helps reduce wear and supports sliding, so you can take on fresh challenges with confidence.Crafted for modern athletes who crave innovation and style, these shoes deliver an iconic design with a fresh twist. The adidas branding and 3 Bar Logo bring it all together for a sleek, modern look.Unleash performance, comfort, and style with adidas, and bring your confidence to the court.Tennis shoes with Rep
£102.99
2-4 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Barricade 14 All Court Shoes
£112.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes Ftwr White Men's Tennis Shoes EUR 45 1/3
£117.68
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes Ftwr White Men's Tennis Shoes EUR 44
£117.68
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Womens Tennis Barricade 14, White, Size 5, Women White
£124.99
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
adidas Barricade 14 Tennis Shoes Ftwr White Men's Tennis Shoes EUR 43 1/3
£117.68
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99