adidas Base Boxing Vest 2025 Tank Top Lightweight Sleeveless Amateur Pro Mens

Adidas Base Punch Boxing Vest Perfect for Boxing, Fitness and Boxing Related Workouts Sleeveless; Scoop Neck Vest Made with Lightweight, Stretchable Material

Used Offers from

adidas Base Boxing Vest 2025 Tank Top Lightweight Sleeveless Amateur Pro Mens

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

adidas Base Punch Boxing Vests - XL, Blue - Sleeveless Gym Vest, Made of Lightweight Polyester, Stretchable & Quick-Drying Vest for Workout, Sparring, Training, and Contact Sports

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

adidas Base Punch Boxing Vests - XL, Blue - Sleeveless Gym Vest, Made of Lightweight Polyester, Stretchable & Quick-Drying Vest for Workout, Sparring, Training, and Contact Sports

In stock
£31.96
Delivery from £35.70

adidas Base Punch Boxing Vests - XL, Blue - Sleeveless Gym Vest, Made of Lightweight Polyester, Stretchable & Quick-Drying Vest for Workout, Sparring, Training, and Contact Sports

£32.09
Free Delivery

adidas Base Punch Boxing Vests - XL, Blue - Sleeveless Gym Vest, Made of Lightweight Polyester, Stretchable & Quick-Drying Vest for Workout, Sparring, Training, and Contact Sports

£33.28
Free Delivery

adidas Base Boxing Vest 2025 Tank Top Lightweight Sleeveless Amateur Pro Mens

Cheapest offer

Size: XL / For: Boxing / UPC: 3662513164203 / MPN: ADIBTT02 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 675491916 / Most Suitable For: Boxing / ProductTitle: adidas Base Boxing Vest - Blue Fast Delivery X-large Adibtt02blu3 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable for: Adults, men, ladies, children / Colour: Blue / Sub-Type: Sleeveless / Brand: adidas / Type: Vest / EAN: 3662513164203 / GTIN: 3662513164203 / Colours: Black blue red or white / Style: Base / Features: Climalite / Country/Region of Manufacture: Pakistan / Country of Origin: Pakistan
£26.99
ebay.co.uk