adidas Box Hog 2 shoes white black light brown - 42(2/3)

adidas Boxing Boots Mens Shoes Box Hog 2 White Trainers Adults

Used Offers from

adidas Box Hog 2 shoes white black light brown - 42(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£60.66
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Box Hog 2 - Boxing Shoes - White Black, White, 9

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.75
Free Delivery

adidas Box Hog 2 - Boxing Shoes - White Black, White, 9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£160.04
Delivery from £9.22

adidas Box Hog 2 - Boxing Shoes - White Black, White, 9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Box Hog 4 Boxing Boots Adult Shoes Mens White / Blue
£98.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
adidas Box Hog 4 Boxing Boots Black White Red Adult Shoes Mens Trainers
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Mens Box Hog 4 Boxing Boots Hi Tops White/Blue 9 UK
£101.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Box Hog 4 Boxing Boots - White/Dark Blue/Royal Blue Ring Sparring Shoes
£98.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
adidas Box Hog 2 shoes white black light brown - 42(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Box Hog 2 boxing boots are footwear specifically designed for boxers seeking performance and agility in the ring.This model features a lightweight construction and a low-profile design that allows for greater ground feel, favouring quick and precise movements. The upper combines synthetic materials with breathable mesh, ensuring durability and excellent ventilation to keep the foot dry and comfortable during intense training sessions.The rubber sole provides exceptional traction and stability on various surfaces, facilitating balance and power generation with every move. Additionally, it includes an adjustable lace closure system and a padded collar and tongue that offer comfort and prevent chafing during use.
£60.66
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk