Adidas Boys / Girls Squadra 21 3 Stripes Shorts Navy GN5764 - 116 5-6 years

Used Offers from

Adidas Boys / Girls Squadra 21 3 Stripes Shorts Navy GN5764 - 116 5-6 years

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.43
Free Delivery

Adidas Boys Girls Squadra 21 Stripes Shorts Junior Kids Sports Football PE 5-14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.78
Free Delivery

adidas Boy's Squadra 21 Shorts, Team Navy / White, 5-6 Years

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Boy's Train Essentials 3-Stripes T-Shirt, Dark Blue/White, 7-8 Years
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas-Boy's-Boys Performance Short Sleeve POLO-11 Years-Collegiate Navy
£19.50
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Train Essentials 3-Stripes T-Shirt Boy's, Dark Blue/White, 11-12 Years
£11.25
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas B 3s Fz Hd Children's Sweatshirt, boys, Sweatshirt, GQ8900, black White, 6 Years
£29.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
Adidas Boys / Girls Squadra 21 3 Stripes Shorts Navy GN5764 - 116 5-6 years

Cheapest offer

Built for training and match days, adidas Squadra 21 3 Stripes Shorts offer a clean, team-ready look for boys and girls. Part of the Squadra 21 range, this football style keeps the focus on movement with a regular fit and an elasticated waist adjusted by an internal drawcord. Made from recycled polyester interlock, the shorts use AEROREADY moisture management to help keep you dry on the pitch. Primegreen high-performance recycled materials complete the construction, keeping the design aligned with adidas’ recycled material programme. Key features Material: 100% recycled polyester interlock Regular fit Elastic waist with drawcord AEROREADY moisture-managing finish Primegreen high-performance recycled materials Colour: navy Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£10.43
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com