Adidas Boys / Girls Youngstar Rise Hockey Shoes Junior Trainers JI3082 - UK Kids 13.5

adidas Hockey YOUNGSTAR Rise CF C Shoes, Powder Plum/FTWR White/Lucid Pink, 13.5 UK Child

Used Offers from

Adidas Boys / Girls Youngstar Rise Hockey Shoes Junior Trainers JI3082 - UK Kids 13.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.33
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Hockey YOUNGSTAR Rise CF C, Powder Plum/FTWR White/Lucid Pink, 13.5 UK Child

In stock
£34.98
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Hockey YOUNGSTAR Rise CF C, Powder Plum/FTWR White/Lucid Pink, 13.5 UK Child

In stock
£36.88
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Unisex Kids Hockey YOUNGSTAR Rise CF C, Powder Plum/FTWR White/Lucid Pink, 13.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.24
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

Free Delivery
adidas Hockey Youngstar Junior Hockey Shoes UK5.5
£38.50
Compare 3 prices
greavessports.com
Delivery from £3.95
Kids Field Hockey Shoes Youngstar - Pink
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
decathlon.co.uk
Adidas Boys / Girls Youngstar Rise Hockey Shoes Junior Trainers JI3082 - UK Kids 13.5

Cheapest offer

Built for junior players, the adidas Youngstar Rise hockey shoes offer a practical, supportive profile for the pitch. This kids’ field hockey style pairs a synthetic and textile upper with a TPU toe cap for added protection during play, while the padded heel helps keep the fit secure. Finished in purple, pink and white, it’s a clean, sporty option for training sessions and match days alike. Hook-and-loop straps keep fastening simple and adjustable, and a textile lining adds a smooth feel inside the shoe. Underfoot, the lug rubber outsole provides a grippy, field-ready base to suit quick changes of direction. Key features Kids’ field hockey shoes Regular fit Hook-and-loop closure Synthetic and textile upper Textile lining TPU toe cap Padded heel Lug rubber outsole Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.</p...
£31.33
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com