Adidas Breaknet 3.0 El Trainers Black EU 28 Kids

Children's Trainers adidas Breaknet 3.0 Noir 28

Used Offers from

Adidas Breaknet 3.0 El Trainers Black EU 28 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Children's Trainers adidas Breaknet 3.0 Noir 28

1-3 business days
£26.30
Delivery from £16.99

adidas - Kid's Breaknet 3.0 - Sneakers size 10K, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.18
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Trainers Black EU 40 2/3 Kids
£24.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kids' low-top trainers adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Noir 41 1/3
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Sportswear Kids Unisex Tensaur Sport 3.0, Black, Size 5 Older Black
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Trainers Black EU 39 1/3 Kids
£24.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Shoes (High-top Trainers) HOOPS MID 3.0 K in White 11 kid
£23.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Adidas Breaknet 3.0 El Trainers Black EU 28 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Breaknet 3.0 EL Trainers | Classic Kids´ SneakersDiscover the perfect footwear companion for your child´s everyday adventures with the ADIDAS Breaknet 3.0 EL Trainers. Designed for both active Boys and Girls, this shoe combines timeless adidas style with the practical features parents and kids love. These sneakers are engineered for the boundless energy of childhood, providing a dependable and stylish choice for the playground, the classroom, and everything in between.Empower your little one's independence with the brilliantly designed closure system. Featuring a smart combination of elasticated Velcro-laces and a secure hook-and-loop top strap, these trainers are incredibly easy for small hands to manage. Mornings become smoother as kids can confidently slip their shoes on and fasten them securely by themselves, ready to take on the day in moments. This easy-on, easy-off functionality is a game-changer for busy families.Crafted for all-day comfort and lasting durability, the Br
£22.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)