adidas Breaknet 3.0 shoes cream white green - 44

Adidas Breaknet 3.0 Trainers Beige EU 44 Men

Save on used deals -0 %
Used Offers from £44.99

adidas Breaknet 3.0 shoes cream white green - 44

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.02
Delivery from £8.99

Men's Trainers - adidas Breaknet 3.0 - White And Green

Unknown
£49.99

Similar products

adidas Men's BREAKNET 3.0 Shoes, Cloud White/Core Black/Cloud White, 9.5 UK
£32.99
Compare 12 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Kids Breaknet 3.0 Junior Shoes, Core Black/FTWR White/Core Black, 5 UK
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Breaknet 2.0 Trainers Mens 7.5 (41.3) White
£34.49
Compare 12 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Breaknet 3.0 shoes cream white green - 44

Cheapest offer

The adidas Breaknet 3.0 shoes feature a sleek court-inspired design, keeping you always in action. The synthetic upper with reinforcements adds depth; a soft lining and EVA insole ensure all-day comfort. Lace up and set the path forward.Features:Classic lastLacesSynthetic upperTextile lining
£45.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk