Adidas Breaknet Sleek Junior Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Kids

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BREAKNET SLEEK J in Black 5.5

Used Offers from

Adidas Breaknet Sleek Junior Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) BREAKNET SLEEK J in Black 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£29.64
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids BREAKNET Sleek Shoes Junior, core Black/core Black/FTWR White, 5.5 UK

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Men's Strutter Shoes, Cloud White/Dark Blue/Matte Silver, 4.5 UK
£17.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ADIDAS ORIGINALS ZX 750 NEW MEN'S RUNNING TRAINERS SHOES
£59.98
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Original ZX 750 New Men's Running Trainer Shoes
£66.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's VL Court 3.0 Shoes, Off White/Grey Six/Gold Metallic, 3.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Breaknet Sleek Junior Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of timeless design and modern comfort with the ADIDAS Breaknet Sleek Junior Trainers. Specially crafted for the energetic and style-conscious youth, these sneakers draw deep inspiration from the classic tennis court aesthetic, delivering a clean, minimalist look that never goes out of fashion. Ideal for both Boys and Girls, this versatile piece of Footwear is the ultimate addition to any junior wardrobe, effortlessly complementing everything from casual jeans and shorts to sporty outfits.Engineered for the demands of daily life, the Breaknet Sleek Junior trainers are built to last. The design focuses on providing all-day comfort and support, whether they´re navigating the school day, playing in the park, or enjoying a weekend outing. The sleek, Low Cut silhouette is a hallmark of Classic sneaker design, offering maximum freedom of movement around the ankle while maintaining a sharp, streamlined profile. This ensures your child can run, jump, and play without
£22.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)