adidas Breaknet Sleek Trainers in Pale Blue UK 5 (EU 38)

adidas Breaknet Sleek shoes grey orange Women - 38

adidas Breaknet Sleek Trainers in Pale Blue UK 5 (EU 38)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£45.99
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Women's Breaknet Sleek Shoes, Halo Blue/Lucid Orange/Gum10, 5 UK

In stock
£58.43
Delivery from £11.50
adidas Breaknet Sleek Trainers in Pale Blue UK 5 (EU 38)

Cheapest offer

Your trainer rotation is about to get a seriously sleek update. The adidas Breaknet Sleek in a pale blue suede has landed, serving up a clean, low-profile aesthetic that's ready for anything. This is how you do everyday style with a classic sportswear...
£45.99
Unknown
Schuhstore.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Women's Breaknet Sleek Shoes, Dark Blue/Clear Sky/Gum5, 4.5 UK
£35.16
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Breaknet Trainers Black EU 38 2/3 Woman
£35.92
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Sneakers adidas Breaknet Sleek Noir 42
£49.40
Compare 6 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Women's BREAKNET Sleek Shoes, Putty Mauve/core white/GUM10, 7.5 UK
£33.00
Compare 5 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99