adidas Breaknet Sleek Trainers Womens 8 (42) White

adidas Women's Breaknet Sleek Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./FTWR White, 8 UK

Used Offers from

adidas Breaknet Sleek Trainers Womens 8 (42) White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trainers adidas Breaknet Sl lanc 42

1-3 business days
£33.65
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Breaknet Sleek Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./FTWR White, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.14
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Breaknet Sleek Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./FTWR White, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.22
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Women's Breaknet Sleek Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./FTWR White, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£48.85
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

adidas Women's BREAKNET Sleek Shoes, core Black/Cyber met./Gum 3, 3.5 UK
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Breaknet Sleek Suede Womens Shoes 4 (36.7) Pink
£26.00
Compare 11 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Breaknet Sleek Trainers Grey EU 38 2/3 Woman
£37.70
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's BREAKNET Sleek Shoes, core Black/Cyber met./Gum 3, 5 UK
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's BREAKNET Sleek Shoes, core Black/core Black/Iron met., 4 UK
£30.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Breaknet Sleek Trainers Womens 8 (42) White

Cheapest offer

The adidas Breaknet Sleek Trainers are the perfect blend of style and comfort, designed for warm days and active outings. With a perforated vamp for breathability, these trainers are ideal for casual wear or light activities, keeping feet cool and comfortable in any setting. Sleek, stylish, and versatile, they’re a go-to for effortless, everyday style. Product Highlights: - The memory foam sockliner cushions every step for all-day comfort. - The signature 3-stripe branding is presented on both sides with the brand logo on the tongue and heel for instant brand recognition. - Composition: Upper: synthetic leather. Lining: textile. Sole: rubber. - Care: Refer to product label.
£32.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk