Hooded Sweatshirt adidas City Tech Vert L

Adidas City Tech Utility Fleece Hoodie Green L Men

Hooded Sweatshirt adidas City Tech Vert L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£45.27
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's City Tech Utility Fleece Hoodie Sweatshirt, olive strata, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery
Hooded Sweatshirt adidas City Tech Vert L

Cheapest offer

The hooded sweatshirt adidas City Tech embodies the perfect blend of urban style and functionality. Designed to fit an active lifestyle, this garment stands out with its quality materials and modern design that will appeal to all fashion and sports enthusiasts.Made by the well-known brand adidas, this sweatshirt is both trendy and practical. It is ideal for workout sessions, as well as casual outings in the city. Its hood provides extra protection against the elements while adding a stylish touch to your outfit.Among its notable features, you'll discover: Lightweight and breathable fabric: perfect for staying cool while being active. Fitted cut: a fit that hugs your body for optimal comfort. Modern design: sleek lines that will easily integrate into your wardrobe. Practical hood: to shield you from the wind and light showers. Spacious pockets: ideal for keeping your essentials close at hand.This hooded sweatshirt is a versatile piece that can be worn with both jeans and jo...
£45.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas City Tech Utility Fleece Hoodie Green M Men
£45.27
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Free Delivery
Jogging Trousers adidas City Tech Fleece Noir XL
£42.08
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas City Tech Utility Fleece Hoodie Green 2XL Men
£45.27
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's City Tech Utility Fleece Pants, Olive strata, S
£42.08
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99