Adidas Copa Gloro Ii Fg Football Boots Blue EU 42 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Copa Gloro 2 FG Leather Football Boots Lucid Blue IG8741 Firm Ground NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Copa Gloro 2 FG Colour: Blue, Size: 8 UK

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£84.95
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Luxurious Leather Upper: Enhances ball control and touch.
• Cushioned Footbed: Ensures comfort during extended play.
• Dynamic Outsole: Provides grip and quick acceleration.

Similar products

Adidas Copa Gloro Ii Fg Football Boots Black EU 39 1/3 Men
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Copa Gloro Ii Tf Football Boots Black EU 40 2/3
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Copa Gloro Ii Fg Football Boots Black EU 43 1/3 Men
£57.99
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Copa Gloro 2 Firm Ground Boots
£64.80
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Copa Gloro Ii Fg Football Boots Black EU 45 1/3 Men
£57.49
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Copa Gloro Ii Fg Football Boots Blue EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Copa Gloro II FG Football Boots: Classic Touch for the Modern GameStep onto the pitch with the timeless elegance and superior performance of the adidas Copa Gloro II FG football boots. A tribute to football´s rich heritage, these men´s boots are crafted for the player who values classic style, exceptional comfort, and a sublime touch on the ball. Perfect for the dedicated amateur player, the Copa Gloro II brings the soul of a legend into the modern era, allowing you to control the game with confidence and class on firm ground surfaces.Experience an unmatched connection with the ball thanks to the premium leather upper. This high-quality material not only provides a luxuriously soft feel but also molds to the unique shape of your foot over time, delivering a personalized fit and supreme comfort from the first whistle to the last. The classic low/no sock design enhances the traditional feel, ensuring your focus remains entirely on your performance and the pure sensation of leather
£50.49
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)