adidas Copa Pure 3 Elite Adults Soft Ground Football Boots 6 (39.3) White

adidas Copa Pure III Elite Leather SG White

Used Offers from

adidas Copa Pure 3 Elite Adults Soft Ground Football Boots 6 (39.3) White

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £4.99

Copa Pure 3 Elite Soft Ground Boots

2-5 days
£147.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Mens Copa Pure 3 Elite Adults Soft Ground Football Boots Leather Upper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Mens adidas Copa League Firm Ground Football Boots 11 (46) Black
£49.00
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Copa Pure Iv Club Fg/mg Football Boots White EU 45 1/3 Men
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Mens Copa Club Firm Ground Football Boots - Black, Black, Size 6, Men Black
£20.25
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Mens adidas Copa League Firm Ground Football Boots 9.5 (44) Black
£49.00
Compare 7 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Copa Pure 3 Elite Adults Soft Ground Football Boots 6 (39.3) White

Cheapest offer

The adidas Copa Pure 3 Elite Soft Ground Football Boots are built for players who value precision and comfort. Crafted with a Fusionskin leather upper for a clean touch, these boots excel on soft ground, delivering impressive traction and control. Ideal for both practice and match days, they’re designed to raise your game every time you step on the pitch. Product Highlights: - The PRIMEKNIT tongue and OrthoLite® sockliner provide expert foot stability and comfort throughout the game. - Signature 3-Stripe branding on both sides of the foot is a bold, iconic look that reflects adidas' heritage and quality. - Composition: Upper: leather / synthetic. Lining: synthetic. Sole: synthetic. - Care: Refer to product instructions.
£66.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk