adidas Cross It Carbon 2026 Padel Racquet

Used Offers from

adidas Cross It Carbon 2026 Padel Racquet

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.88
Free Delivery

Adidas Padel Crossit Carbon 2026 Padel Racket

1 working day(s)
£179.99
Delivery from £4.99

Padel Racket Cross It Carbon 2026

Unknown
£209.99

adidas Cross It Carbon 2026 Padel Racquet

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£214.00
Delivery from £20.00

Adidas Cross It Carbon 2026 paddle

Delivery in 4 days
£242.64
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Adidas Padel Cross It Ctrl 3.4 2025 Padel Racket
£176.99
Compare 6 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Free Delivery
Adidas Padel Cross It 3.4 2025 Padel Racket
£120.99
Compare 7 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Delivery from £23.03
Adidas Padel Cross It Team Light 2025 Padel Racket
£158.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.85
adidas Cross It Carbon 2026 Padel Racquet

Cheapest offer

The adidas Cross It Carbon 2026 racquet has the following features: The adidas Cross It Carbon 2026 racquet is a racquet designed for advanced and professional players who want to combine power and precision in their game. Specifications: Shape: Diamond Game Type: Power & Precision Weight: 360 to 375g Blade Thickness: 38mm Balance: High (heavy on top) Technologies: Dynamic airflow openings in the heart of the racquet reduce air resistance to increase agility; Power Extra Grip extends grip to increase leverage and power; 11 pattern Specific holes to increase stiffness and durability; 3D Spin embossing
£141.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.