adidas D4T ESSENTIALS Short Sleeve T-Shirt Orange - M

Adidas D4t Essentials Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange M Man

adidas D4T ESSENTIALS Short Sleeve T-Shirt Orange - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£24.52
Delivery from £8.99

Adidas D4t Essentials Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange M Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Essentials Short Sleeve Sports T-Shirt Orange

5-7 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99
adidas D4T ESSENTIALS Short Sleeve T-Shirt Orange - M

Cheapest offer

The adidas D4T ESSENTIALS short-sleeved T-shirt is a garment designed for men’s training that combines functionality and comfort. Its classic, simple design with the iconic 3-Stripes logo on the chest makes it a versatile option for any sports routine.This T-shirt is made from a piqué fabric composed of 90% recycled polyester and 10% elastane, providing durability and stretch. It incorporates CLIMACOOL technology, which wicks away and disperses sweat to keep the skin cool and dry during exercise, and FORMOTION technology, which offers freedom of movement thanks to an optimised cut. Its crew neck and regular fit ensure a comfortable, functional wear, ideal both for weightlifting and running on the treadmill. With this T-shirt, the wearer can focus on performance without distractions caused by sweat or discomfort, ensuring maximum output in every training session.
£24.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

D4T Essentials Shorts
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's D4T Essentials Shorts, Black, S 5 inch
£18.11
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Men's D4T Essentials Shorts, Black, XL 7 inch
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Men's D4T Power Essentials Workout Graphics Shorts Black XXL
£25.36
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Men's D4T Essentials Shorts, Black, M 5 inch
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99