adidas D4T PrimeLift sleeveless short sleeve T-shirt white black - S

adidas Men d4t Power 3 Stripes Tank White s

adidas D4T PrimeLift sleeveless short sleeve T-shirt white black - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Men's D4T Primelift 3 Stripes Tank Shirt, White, S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

D4T PrimeLift 3 STRIPES TANK TOP

2-5 days
£33.00
Delivery from £1.99
adidas D4T PrimeLift sleeveless short sleeve T-shirt white black - S

Cheapest offer

The adidas D4T PrimeLift sleeveless T-shirt is your ideal kit for the gym. Designed for those who thrive on challenges, it is all about freeing your movement and unleashing your potential. Regulate your temperature. Wick away moisture. Perform at your best. Climacool technology wicks and disperses sweat to keep your skin cool and dry so that nothing distracts you from your performance. Adistrong fabric provides durability and comfort to withstand your training. And the Formotion cut lines offer a sculpted fit designed to free your movements.Features:Fitted cutMaterial: 100% polyester (100% recycled)Double-knit fabricCLIMACOOL technologyFORMOTION Adistrong technologyQuick-dryingFORMOTION technology
£32.99
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Men's D4T Primelift 3 Stripes Shirt, White, L
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas D4t Primelift 3 Stripes Short Sleeve T-shirt White M Men
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
D4T Essentials Shorts
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's D4T Essentials Shorts, Black, XL 7 inch
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's D4T Essentials Shorts, Black, S 5 inch
£18.11
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49