adidas Dame X Basketball Shoes Mens 11 (46) Multi

adidas Dame X Shoes, Textile Upper, Green

adidas Dame X Basketball Shoes Mens 11 (46) Multi

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Dame X Lime Burst Women Green

Unknown
£76.95

Similar products

Delivery from £11.50
adidas Dame X Shoes, Textile Upper, Green
£76.95
Compare 2 prices
kickz.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Dame Certified 3, Pulse Lime/core Black/Screaming Green, 10 UK
£42.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Dame X Shoes
£69.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
adidas Dame X Basketball Shoes Mens 11 (46) Multi

Cheapest offer

Channel Damian Lillard’s fearless game in the adidas Dame X Trainers. Built with a lightweight textile upper for breathable comfort, they feature three-dimensional printed accents that add targeted support where you need it most. A Lightstrike midsole delivers ultralight cushioning, while the rubber outsole’s multi-directional traction helps you cut and change direction with confidence. Perfect for on-court battles, training sessions, or showing off your love for the game. Product Highlights: - Finished in signature colourways with Dame logos that honour his journey. - Lace fastening ensures a perfect fit. - Composition: synthetics, textile, rubber. - Care: Refer to product label.
£58.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk