Baby Trainers adidas Lightorama Rose 21

adidas Disney Lightorama Minnie Mouse shoes pink black Baby - 21

Baby Trainers adidas Lightorama Rose 21

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£37.33
Delivery from £16.99

ADIDAS DISNEY LIGHTORAMA MINNIE MOUSE SHOES INFANTS

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery
Baby Trainers adidas Lightorama Rose 21

Cheapest offer

The adidas Disney Lightorama Minnie Mouse shoe for babies takes them into a world of magic and play. Designed to bring joy and excitement, this shoe features a sporty running silhouette and built-in LEDs. The Minnie Mouse polka dots on the top add a whimsical touch, while the fun bow on the heel lights up with every step. The lightweight EVA outsole ensures comfort and freedom of movement. With elastic laces and a Velcro closure, this shoe offers a perfect fit. It's easy to slip on and off. The Cloudfoam technology provides optimal comfort throughout the day. Toddlers can have fun and play confidently in the adidas Disney Lightorama Minnie Mouse shoe for babies. With this shoe, their adventures are sure to be successful.Standard fit.Elastic laces and Velcro closure.Textile and synthetic upper.Textile insole.CLOUDFOAM outsole.LED lights on the heel.
£37.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk