Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers White EU 38 Women

Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Dropset 4 shoes white grey women - 5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£103.28
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers White EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Dropset 4 Power Trainers: Master Your Strength and FitnessUnleash your true strength with the ADIDAS Dropset 4 Power trainers, the ultimate footwear designed specifically for the modern female athlete dedicated to serious fitness and weight-lifting. Engineered to provide a powerful and stable base, these trainers are your perfect partner for pushing limits and achieving new personal bests. Whether you´re mastering the squat rack, powering through deadlifts, or engaging in a dynamic functional fitness circuit, the Dropset 4 is built to support your every move with precision and confidence.Experience uncompromising stability from the ground up. The core of the Dropset 4´s design is a dual-density midsole, meticulously crafted to handle the unique demands of strength training. A firm compound in the heel creates a solid, planted foundation, minimizing compression under heavy loads and ensuring optimal power transfer from your body to the floor. This grounded feel is enhanced by a l
£91.99
10-12 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers Black EU 41 1/3 Men
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers Black EU 46 Men
£92.27
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers Black EU 44 2/3 Men
£92.27
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Dropset 4 shoes black grey - 48
£77.99
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Dropset 4 shoes black grey - 47(1/3)
£105.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90