Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers White EU 39 1/3 Woman

Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset 4 39 1/3

Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers White EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Training Shoes - White

Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £5.49

Dropset 4 Training Shoes

2-5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

adidas Dropset 4 Training Shoes - White - Womens 6

1 to 3 days
£110.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Dropset 4 Power Trainers White EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Dropset 4 Power Trainers: Master Your Strength and FitnessUnleash your true strength with the ADIDAS Dropset 4 Power trainers, the ultimate footwear designed specifically for the modern female athlete dedicated to serious fitness and weight-lifting. Engineered to provide a powerful and stable base, these trainers are your perfect partner for pushing limits and achieving new personal bests. Whether you´re mastering the squat rack, powering through deadlifts, or engaging in a dynamic functional fitness circuit, the Dropset 4 is built to support your every move with precision and confidence.Experience uncompromising stability from the ground up. The core of the Dropset 4´s design is a dual-density midsole, meticulously crafted to handle the unique demands of strength training. A firm compound in the heel creates a solid, planted foundation, minimizing compression under heavy loads and ensuring optimal power transfer from your body to the floor. This grounded feel is enhanced by a l
£77.99
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Arena Swimwear Bikini Icons Cross-Back Solid Set Red/White Logo Size 24
£36.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.14
Reebok Women's Nano X5 Sneakers, Cross Training Gym Walking Shoes, Footwear White/Purple Rave/Ai Aqua, 3 UK
£125.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arena Women's Icons Bikini Cross Back Solid Set, Red/White Logo, 28
£40.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Xero Shoes Women s Prio Orignal Cross Training Shoe - Comfortable Performance Running Shoes for Women, Black, 8 UK
£67.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.88
Arena Women's Performance Icons Solid Cross Back Bikini Set, Navy/White, 38
£118.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery