adidas Dropset 4 Training Shoes - Black 7.5

Adidas Power Trainers Dropset 4 - Black - EU 41 1/3 Men

adidas Dropset 4 Training Shoes - Black 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£72.00
Delivery from £3.99

Men's Fitness Shoes Dropset 4 - Black

Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £5.49

Dropset 4 Training Shoes

2-5 days
£110.00
Free Delivery
adidas Dropset 4 Training Shoes - Black 7.5

Cheapest offer

The Dropset 4 Training Shoes are your go-to choice for functional strength training. Engineered for versatility, these trainers deliver controlled stability and explosiveness, making them a smart choice for fitness competitions, weight training, muscle-endurance workouts and short runs.A full-length Repetitor foam midsole provides consistent energy return and stability to keep you moving. Energyrods support the heel during heavy lifts and deliver a propulsive forefoot feel for vertical and linear movements.Geofit technology enhances heel support and lockdown for a secure fit. A haptic print upper improves durability while staying breathable, while the anatomically shaped Footadapt sockliner sharpens body awareness during intense movement.The multi-functional outsole combines Continental rubber for traction in wet and dry conditions with Adiwear rubber for durability. Built for rope climbs, box jumps and everything in between, these adidas trainers support every move._• Regular fit_• La
£72.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Originals Gazelle Indoor Pro Men's Shoes, Blue/Core White/Power Blue, 6
£189.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GZ2009 Adidas Bad Bunny x Forum PowerPhase Mens Shoes Sneakers Athletic Shoes
£117.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20
GZ2009 Adidas Bad Bunny x Forum PowerPhase Mens Shoes Sneakers Athletic Shoes
£117.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20
GZ2009 Adidas Bad Bunny x Forum PowerPhase Mens Shoes Sneakers Athletic Shoes
£102.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20
adidas x Bad Bunny Ballerina Sneaker Vivid Red/Chalk White/Power Red
£100.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99