Adidas Dropset Base Training Weightlifting Shoes White EU 40 Woman

Women's cross training shoes adidas Dropset Base 40

Adidas Dropset Base Training Weightlifting Shoes White EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Dropset Base Training Shoes, Chalk White/St Tropic Bloom/St Tropic Bloom, 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.30
Free Delivery

Dropset Base Training Shoes

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Dropset Base Training Weightlifting Shoes White EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Dropset Base Training Weightlifting Shoes for WomenUnleash your full potential in the weight room with the ADIDAS Dropset Base Training shoes, meticulously engineered for the modern female athlete. Designed to provide unwavering stability and control, these women´s weightlifting shoes are your ultimate partner for every squat, press, and deadlift. Step onto the platform with the confidence that your footwear is built to support your strength journey, helping you achieve new personal bests with a grounded and secure feel.Push your limits in the weight room. These adidas training shoes are made for strength workouts. A wide forefoot, low-to-the-ground build and multi-directional lug-pattern outsole keep you stable and in control during explosive moves and heavy lifts. The breathable mesh upper is reinforced with 3D overlays for added support.The foundation of any great lift is a solid base. The Dropset Base features a wide forefoot and a low-to-the-ground build, allowing your feet
£38.99
11-13 working days
Traininn.com (UK)

Similar products

Arena Swimwear Bikini Icons Cross-Back Solid Set Red/White Logo Size 24
£36.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.14
Reebok Women's Nano X5 Sneakers, Cross Training Gym Walking Shoes, Footwear White/Purple Rave/Ai Aqua, 3 UK
£125.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xero Shoes Women s Prio Orignal Cross Training Shoe - Comfortable Performance Running Shoes for Women, Black, 8 UK
£66.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.88
Arena Women's Performance Icons Solid Cross Back Bikini Set, Navy/White, 38
£118.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Women's Nano X4_Shadow Sneaker, Astro Lime/Digital Lime, 6 UK
£58.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00