adidas Womens Running Duramo Sl2 Trainers, Icepur/Ironmt/Glogry, Size 5, Women Icepur/Ironmt/Glogry

adidas Duramo SL2 Shoes Violet Grey Women - 38

adidas Womens Running Duramo Sl2 Trainers, Icepur/Ironmt/Glogry, Size 5, Women Icepur/Ironmt/Glogry

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£33.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Women's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, ice Purple/Iron met./Glory Grey, 5 UK

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Sports Trainers DURAMO SL2 EL C in Black 13.5 kid
£28.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Sports Trainers DURAMO SL2 EL C in Black 10 kid
£28.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Duramo SL 2 Running Shoes, Core Black/Core Black/Halo Silver, 9 UK
£42.67
Compare 13 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Womens Running Duramo Sl2 Trainers, Icepur/Ironmt/Glogry, Size 5, Women Icepur/Ironmt/Glogry

Cheapest offer

adidas Womens Running Duramo Sl2 Trainers - Purple Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 4 - 8 Details End Use: Lifestyle Women's Running Duramo Sl2 Trainers by adidas Ice purple Delivering a comfortable landing with each step, the adidas Duramo is characterised by athletic spirit and complementary performance. A responsive base allows you to glide through your day, so nothing is off limits from the track to the streets. Lace fastening Low profile cut With ventilation holes Material & Care Material Content: TEXTILE,SYNTHETICS SYNTHETICS,TEXTILE TEXTILE,SYNTHETICS RUBBER Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean adidas has grown from a heritage of sports innovation into a global name at the crossroads of performance, culture and design. Its collections unite technical expertise with creative vision, reworking classic designs while introducing new technologies. adidas empowers people to move, express themselves and make their mark.
£33.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk